ptp

Home » , » Jake Gyllenhaal Actor Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Jake Gyllenhaal Actor Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Selasa, 24 Juli 2012 | 22.58


Jake Gyllenhaal Profile
Jake Gyllenhaal
Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Birth Date: December 19, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Education: Harvard-Westlake, Sherman Oaks, California (graduated in 1998)
Columbia University in New York, New York




Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal

Share this article :

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar