ptp

Home » , » Shailene Woodley Young Actress Profile, Biography And Pictures, Wallpapers

Shailene Woodley Young Actress Profile, Biography And Pictures, Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 11 Oktober 2012 | 20.30

Shailene Woodley Profile
Shailene Woodley
Famous As: Actress
Birth Name: Shailene Diann Woodley
Birth Date: November 15, 1991
Birth Place: Simi Valley, California, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Simi Valley High School
Biography:
Actress Shailene Woodley is the daughter of Lori and Lonnie Woodley. She has one brother, Tanner. She was educated at Simi Valley High School in California. When Woodley was four years old she started commercial modelling. Acting roles observed, and she made her screen debut in 1999's Changing Dad (1999) (TV). More parts followed in "The District" (2000), "The O.C." (2003) and "Crossing Jordan" (2001), between others. When Woodley was 15, she was recognized with Idiopathic Scoliosis and wore a chest-to-hips plastic brace for two years, which proved a successful treatment.

Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley
 Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley
 Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley
 Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley
 Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley
 Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley
 Shailene Woodley
Shailene Woodley

Share this article :

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar