ptp

Latest Post

Jake Gyllenhaal With His Girlfriend In These Pictures 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Rabu, 25 Juli 2012 | 06.19

Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
 Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
 Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
 Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
 Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend
Jake Gyllenhaal Girlfriend

Jake Gyllenhaal Actor Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Selasa, 24 Juli 2012 | 22.58


Jake Gyllenhaal Profile
Jake Gyllenhaal
Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Birth Date: December 19, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Education: Harvard-Westlake, Sherman Oaks, California (graduated in 1998)
Columbia University in New York, New York




Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal
 Jake Gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal

Adrianne Palicki With Her Boyfriend D.J Cotrona In These Pictures 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 12 Juli 2012 | 22.27

Adrianne Palicki Boyfriend
Adrianne Palicki Boyfriend
 Adrianne Palicki Boyfriend
Adrianne Palicki Boyfriend
 Adrianne Palicki Boyfriend
Adrianne Palicki Boyfriend

Adrianne Palicki Hot Images Gallery 2012

Adrianne Palicki Hot
Adrianne Palicki Hot
 Adrianne Palicki Hot
Adrianne Palicki Hot
 Adrianne Palicki Hot
Adrianne Palicki Hot

Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron In These Images In 2012

Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
 Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
 Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
 Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
 Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron
Taylor Schilling And Zac Efron

Taylor Schilling Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Taylor Schilling Profile
Taylor Schilling
Name: Taylor Schilling
Famous As: Actress
Birth Date: July 27, 1984
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Wayland High School in 2002
Graduated from Fordham University Lincoln Center, with a BA in Acting
Claim To Fame: As Nurse Veronica Callahan in NBC's series "Mercy" (2010)



Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling
 Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling
 Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling
 Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling
 Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling
 Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling
 Taylor Schilling
Taylor Schilling

Adrianne Palicki Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Sabtu, 07 Juli 2012 | 03.14


Adrianne Palicki Profile
Adrianne Palicki
Famous As: Actress
Birth Date: May 06, 1983
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Claim To Fame: As Tyra Collette in NBC's series "Friday Night Lights" (2006)
Height: 5' 11"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Whitmer High in Toledo in 2001
Father: Jeff Palicki
Mother: Nancy
Brother: Eric (older, comic-book artist)

Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
 Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
 Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
 Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
 Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
 Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki
 Adrianne Palicki
Adrianne Palicki

Elisha Cuthbert With Her Boyfriend Dion Phaneuf In These Pictures 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 05 Juli 2012 | 19.46

Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
 Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
 Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
 Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
 Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
 Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
 Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend
Elisha Cuthbert Boyfriend

Elisha Cuthbert Hot Images Gallery 2012

Elisha Cuthbert Hot
Elisha Cuthbert Hot
 Elisha Cuthbert Hot
Elisha Cuthbert Hot
 Elisha Cuthbert Hot
Elisha Cuthbert Hot
 Elisha Cuthbert Hot
Elisha Cuthbert Hot
 Elisha Cuthbert Hot
Elisha Cuthbert Hot
 Elisha Cuthbert Hot
Elisha Cuthbert Hot