ptp

Latest Post

Analeigh Tipton Profile, Biography, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Selasa, 07 Agustus 2012 | 21.32


Analeigh Tipton Profile
Analeigh Tipton
Name: Analeigh Tipton
Famous As: Model, actress, skater
Birth Name: Analeigh Christian Tipton
Birth Date: November 09, 1988
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Claim To Fame: Placed third on Cycle 11 of "America's Next Top Model" (2008)
Gender: Female
Biography:
Analeigh Tipton actress was born on November 9, 1988 in Minnesota, USA. spent her childhood in Sacramento, California. As a kid, Tipton was a aggressive ice skater, but she gave up at age 16. On the other hand, she has played in charity skating events since.
Analeigh Tipton showed up on Cycle 11 of America's Next Top Model in 2008, completing third in the competitors. Soon after the show, she landed an offer with Ford Models, but shortly shifted into acting. In 2008, she joined Marymount College in Palos Verdes, California for film.
Analeigh Tipton attained her very first acting role in the hit television series The Big Bang Theory (2008) being a guest star. The model turned to actress carried on to practice roles and made her movie debut as Ana Lee in The Green Hornet. Her acting profession continues to improve with major roles in Crazy, Stupid, Love and Damsels in Distress. When playing a part on the TV series Hung, Tipton also has two shows set to launch in 2012-2013. See below some of Analeigh Tipton's most latest pictures-images for 2012.

Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton
 Analeigh Tipton
Analeigh Tipton