ptp

Latest Post

Carey Mulligan Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Senin, 30 April 2012 | 09.25


Carey Mulligan Profile
Carey Mulligan
Famous As: Actress
Birth Name: Carey Hannah Mulligan
Birth Date: May 28, 1985
Birth Place: Greater London, England, UK
Claim To Fame: As Kitty Bennet in "Pride & Prejudice" (2005)
Height: 5' 7"
Nationality: British
Education: Attended Woldingham School, Surrey, UK
Father: Stephen
Mother: Nano Booth
Brother: Owain (older)
Spouse: Marcus Mumford (lead singer of Mumford & Sons, 21-Apr-12 - until now)
Relation: Shia LaBeouf (actor, Aug-2009 - Oct-2010), Eddie Redmayne (actor/model, Jan-2011)

Carey Mulligan
Carey Mulligan
 Carey Mulligan
Carey Mulligan
 Carey Mulligan
Carey Mulligan
 Carey Mulligan
Carey Mulligan
 Carey Mulligan
Carey Mulligan
 Carey Mulligan
Carey Mulligan

Leslie Bibb Hot Wallpapers 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Sabtu, 28 April 2012 | 18.10

Leslie Bibb Hot
Leslie Bibb Hot
 Leslie Bibb Hot
Leslie Bibb Hot
 Leslie Bibb Hot
Leslie Bibb Hot
 Leslie Bibb Hot
Leslie Bibb Hot
 Leslie Bibb Hot
Leslie Bibb Hot
 Leslie Bibb Hot
Leslie Bibb Hot

Leslie Bibb Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Jumat, 27 April 2012 | 09.54


Leslie Bibb Profile
Leslie Bibb
Famous As: Actress
Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
Birth Date: November 17, 1974
Birth Place: Bismarck, North Dakota, USA
Claim To Fame: As Brooke McQueen in TV series "Popular" (1999-2001)
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Education: Graduated from St Gertrude's School, Richmond, Virginia in 1992, Attended University of Virginia in Charlottesville, Virginia
Spouse: Rob Born

Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb
 Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb
 Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb
 Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb
 Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb
 Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb
 Leslie Bibb
Leslie Bibb

Chord Overstreet With His Girlfriend Emma Roberts In Pictures 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Rabu, 25 April 2012 | 18.28

Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
 Chord Overstreet Girlfriend
Chord Overstreet Girlfriend

Chord Overstreet Profile And Nice Pictures

Written By Dangdut Fans on Senin, 23 April 2012 | 04.31


Chord Overstreet Profile
Chord Overstreet
Famous As: Actor, musician
Birth Date: February 17, 1989
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Claim To Fame: As Sam Evans in TV series "Glee" (2010)
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Father: Paul Overstreet
Mother: Julie
Brother: Nash (older, guitarist of Hot Chelle Rae)
Relation: Emma Roberts (actress)

Chord Overstreet
Chord Overstreet
 Chord Overstreet
Chord Overstreet
 Chord Overstreet
Chord Overstreet
 Chord Overstreet
Chord Overstreet
 Chord Overstreet
Chord Overstreet

Jenelle Evans Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Jumat, 20 April 2012 | 18.46


Jenelle Evans Profile
Jenelle Evans
Birth Place: Oak Island, North Carolina, US
Claim To Fame: As herself in Reality TV Series "Teen Mom 2" (2011)
Nationality: American
Mother: Barbara
Relation: Andrew Lewis (2007-2009), Gary Head
Son: Jace Vahn Evans


Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans
 Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans
 Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans
 Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans
 Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans
 Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans

Alec Baldwin Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Alec Baldwin Profile
Alec Baldwin
Famous As: Actor
Birth Name: Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Birth Date: April 03, 1958
Birth Place: Massapequa, Long Island, NY
Claim To Fame: As Jack Ryan in "The Hunt for Red October" (1990)
Height: 5' 11"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Education: Graduated from Massapequa High School, Massapequa, NY
Attended George Washington University, majored in Political Science
Graduated from New York University with BA Drama in 1993

Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin
 Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin
 Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin
 Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin
 Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin
 Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin
 Alec Baldwin
Alec Baldwin