ptp

Latest Post

Ashlee Simpson Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 29 Maret 2012 | 18.56


Ashlee Simpson Profile
Ashlee Simpson
Birth Name: Ashley Nicolle Simpson
Birth Date: October 3, 1984
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, U.S.A.
Occupation: Actress / Singer
Relationship Status: Dating Vincent Piazza




Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
 Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson

Ashley Judd Hot Images Gallery 2012

Ashley Judd Hot
Ashley Judd Hot
 Ashley Judd Hot
Ashley Judd Hot
 Ashley Judd Hot
Ashley Judd Hot
 Ashley Judd Hot
Ashley Judd Hot
 Ashley Judd Hot
Ashley Judd Hot
 Ashley Judd Hot
Ashley Judd Hot

Ashley Judd Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Minggu, 25 Maret 2012 | 19.48


Ashley Judd Profile
Ashley Judd
Famous As: Actress
Birth Name: Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Birth Date: April 19, 1968
Birth Place: Granada Hills, California, USA
Spouse: Dario Franchitti (race car driver, since 12-Dec-01)
Claim To Fame: As Dr. Kate McTiernan in "Kiss the Girls" (1997)
Height: 5' 7"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown


Ashley Judd 
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd
 Ashley Judd
Ashley Judd

Adriana Lima And Her Husband Marko Jaric Pictures 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Jumat, 23 Maret 2012 | 21.05

Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband
 Adriana Lima Husband
Adriana Lima Husband

Adriana Lima Hot Images Gallery 2012

Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot
 Adriana Lima Hot
Adriana Lima Hot

Adriana Lima Profile, Pictures And Photoes

Adriana Lima Profile
Adriana Lima
Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Date: June 12, 1981
Birth Place: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Occupation: Victoria's Secret Model
Relationship Status: Married To Marko Jaric







Adriana Lima 
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima

Alessandra Ambrosio Hot Photoes Gallery 2012

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 22 Maret 2012 | 22.19

Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
 Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
 Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
 Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
 Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
 Alessandra Ambrosio Hot
Alessandra Ambrosio Hot