ptp

Latest Post

Zac Efron With His Girlfriend In Pics And Wallpapers

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 03 November 2011 | 20.15

Zac Efron With Girlfriend
 Zac Efron With Girlfriend
 Zac Efron With Girlfriend
 Zac Efron With Girlfriend
 Zac Efron With Girlfriend
 Zac Efron With Girlfriend

Zac Efron Profile, Images And Wallpapers


Zac Efron Profile
Famous as: Actor, singer
Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date: October 18, 1987
Birth Place: San Luis Obispo, California
Claim to fame: As Troy Bolton in the Disney Channel original movie "High School Musical" (2006)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Father: David Efron
Mother: Starla Baskett
Brother: Dylan (younger)
Relation: Vanessa Hudgens (actress, 2005 - Dec-2010), Teresa Palmer (actress)

Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron