ptp

Latest Post

Mila Kunis With Her Boyfriend In Photoes And Wallpapers 2011

Written By Dangdut Fans on Jumat, 30 September 2011 | 20.42

Mila Kunis With Boyfriend
 Mila Kunis With Boyfriend
 Mila Kunis With Boyfriend
 Mila Kunis With Boyfriend
 Mila Kunis With Boyfriend
 Mila Kunis With Boyfriend

Mila Kunis Hot Photoes And Wallpapers 2011

Mila Kunis Hot
 Mila Kunis Hot
 Mila Kunis Hot
 Mila Kunis Hot
 Mila Kunis Hot
 Mila Kunis Hot
 Mila Kunis Hot

Mila Kunis Profile, Bio, Images And Wallpapers 2011


Mila Kunis Profile
Name: Mila Kunis
Birth Date: August 14, 1983
Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine
Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
Height: 5' 3
Father: Mark (a mechanical engineer)
Mother: Elvira (a physics teacher)
Nationality: Ukranian
Education: Beverly Hills Studio (majored in acting)
Profession: Actress


Biography:
She was born in Kiev in the Ukraine, the same city as Milla Jovovich. Her father was an engineer and her mother was a physics teacher. In 1990 the Ukraine split from the USSR and Mia and her family moved to Los Angeles in the hopes of a better life. When she first started learning english she watched Saved by The Bell and The Price is Right and learned her english from the people on these shows, most specifically, Bob Barker. She even had a desire to be one of Barkers' beauties at one point but that all changed when she got on that seventies show.
She learned to act at a Beverly Hills Studio. She started acting in television commercials and the soap opera, Days of Our Lives. Although she has had great success with that seventies show, she continues to attend high school at Fairfax Senior High School. She graduated from Fairfax in 2001 and has been persuing her film and television career full time. Only time will tell where her career will end up in the future. But that seventies show may leave her typecast.

Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis

Sarah Jessica Parker With Her Kids In Pics And Wallpapers 2011

Written By Dangdut Fans on Selasa, 27 September 2011 | 21.22

Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Kids

Sarah Jessica Parker With Her Husband In Images And Wallpapers 2011

Sarah Jessica Parker With Husband
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Husband
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Husband
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Husband
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Husband
 Sarah Jessica Parker With Husband

Sarah Jessica Parker Hot Pics And Wallpapers 2011

Sarah Jessica Parker Hot
 Sarah Jessica Parker Hot
 Sarah Jessica Parker Hot
 Sarah Jessica Parker Hot
 Sarah Jessica Parker Hot

Sarah Jessica Parker Profile, Bio, Images And Wallpapers 2011


Sarah Jessica Parker Profile
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Sarah Jessica Parker
Birth Date: March 25, 1965
Birth Place: Nelsonville, Ohio, USA
Claim to fame: As Carrie Bradshaw in TV series "Sex and the City" (1998 - 2004)
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Stephen Parker
Mother: Barbra Forste
Spouse: Matthew Broderick (actor, since 19-May-97)
Biography:
Daughter: Marion Loretta Elwell Broderick, Tabitha Hodge Broderick (twins, b. 22-Jun-09)
Bestowed with such a remarkable talent in performing arts, particularly comedic acting, Sarah Jessica Parker, without doubt, has gained the status as one of the most prominent actresses in Hollywood film industry. Trained in singing also ballet since she was merely a little child, Sarah was born on March 25, 1965 in Nelsonville, Ohio to Stephen and Barbra Parker who then decided to split up not long after her birth. Her mother afterwards remarried to a businessman named Paul Forste, thus delivered four other children, so she consequently has seven siblings altogether. Raised in Cincinnati, Ohio, the girl joined Cincinnati Ballet before followed her family to New York City where she enthusiastically polished her dancing skills at the American Ballet Theatre while took time to sing with Metropolitan Opera in its productions of "Cavaleria Rusticana", "Pagliacci", and "Parade."
Encountered her small screen debut through NBC's "The Little Match Girl" at the age of eight, Sarah later earned her first Broadway role in "The Innocents" which led to the family's relocation to New Jersey in 1976 with the purpose to support her dream of becoming an actress. This continued to another one in "Annie" by the year 1978 and a film ...
debut in "Rich Kids" (1979) in which her scenes afterwards were unfortunately deleted. However, her disappointment did not last long as she satisfyingly was selected by CBS to join the cast of its comedy series entitled "Square Pegs" (1982-1983). Portraying an awkward, bespectacled teenager named Patty Greene, she surprisingly gained adequate attention from the audience to rise as a bright rising star of Hollywood.

Sarah Jessica Parker
 Sarah Jessica Parker
 Sarah Jessica Parker
 Sarah Jessica Parker
 Sarah Jessica Parker
 Sarah Jessica Parker
 Sarah Jessica Parker